Post

Hm.. | sezuan's Blog


So yea I know, I don't write blogs here so often.. That's often how it is for me though, I start writing for like a week and then I just completely forget about it. Hm.. Was late for school today. School starts 8.30 and I started walking from home at 8.35. >.< Haven't slept at all tonight... I stayed up all night worrying for a special guy, and arguing with another guy. Ended up with removing and blocking that other guy and a friend of his who also was a friend of mine. Found out some shit about them both so.. Fuck those people, they can both just lie down and die somewhere. And a 4th guy called me a "fucking idiot." But I understand that tho, because I am a fucking idiot, lol.

At the moment, I'm too tired to even know what to write. >.< I'm still worried for that special guy. He means a fucking lot to me and I don't want anything bad to happen to him. I'd do anything I can to make him happy. Hell, I'd even kill someone if it made him happy for just a second. I just love to see him smile or hear him laugh. He has an amazing laugh tbh. Don't know how a laugh can be amazing, but his laugh is amazing just like everything else about him. He's the only one who I would do anything for. And his smile is just stunning, like his eyes also are. I'd just fucking hug him and kiss him forever until both him and I die of starvation! Or maybe not die.. I wouldn't want him to die and I don't want to die if he lives. I can't just leave him all alone in this terrible fucked up world, right? But well.. He wouldn't be alone anyways tho. ._. But y'all get what I fuckin' mean. I would totally hug him at the moment if I could, because I'm cold and lonely. ;_;

I used to have like a shitload of people who I could talk to about like my problems and shit like that. Now I only got him, if he even wants to hear some retarded emo girls complaining.

He broke my heart once. I forgave him for that. I just loved him more than I already did when he apologized. Thought I was gonna die of happiness when he did that. Anyways, what other people say can easily like fuck with my mind and just mess up the way I think so I just get like scared and stuff. And the guy who I removed and blocked last night, he was one of two people who had said that this special guy would break my heart again. But he won't do that, right? I mean like, he seems to like.. Be a better person? He's the best fucking person existing in this horrible world. He is living proof that the world isn't heartless. So he won't break my heart.. Right? RIGHT?!?!

This Blog Entry's Comment Board
There are no comments on this post yet, be the first to leave one!
Your Comment:


Previous Posts
Hm.., posted November 26th, 2012
...., posted November 12th, 2012
:D, posted November 9th, 2012
No one likes me., posted November 9th, 2012
D:, posted November 9th, 2012
Depressed., posted November 8th, 2012
What the.., posted November 7th, 2012
Bored.., posted November 7th, 2012
;_;, posted November 6th, 2012
Meh, posted November 5th, 2012
._., posted November 5th, 2012

Blogroll
Here are some friends' blogs...

Help
How to Embed Photos in your Blog Embed Photos How to Embed Videos in your Blog Embed Videos
Question of the Day

Today's Question:
What's The Greatest Life Lesson You Can Teach In Five Words Or Less?

A fun new question each day. Winners get trophies and points.
Respond and Vote Now!